TROPHEE HENRI MONFREID 13/05/2017 au 14/05/2017 |
FRA 37244 MIJANELLE 3 (FIRST 35(2)G) FRA 9654 GALEJADE (J 109 OD) FRA 39548 CANAILLOU (A 35 BDH) FRA 32140 CARPE DIEM (FIRST CLASS ) FRA 39203 XEN WEG (X 43 STD) FRA 37603 ESPADON 2 (FIRST 35(2)G) FRA 34513 SYLVERIC (FIRST 29 GTE) FRA 34606 JULO (GRAND SURPRI) FRA 20540 FENG (MINI 650 SER) VELA VELA VOSTRA (BAVARIA 32 () FRA 18567 ISIS (ARCADIA Q) ESP 8808 PICHURRI (OPTIMA 101 () CORMORAN CORMORAN (DUFOUR 2800 ) FRA 37228 SCIA PAOLINN'A (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 39756 PENARVIR 3 (CENTURION 32)
Rgs
Ident
Concurrents
P Ret
P tot
c.1
c.2
c.3
c.4
Club / Pays
1
HENRI Pierre
HENRI Isabelle
LANDES Philippe
BLUCHE Damien
GONCALVES Julien
GONCALVES Nicolas 8.00
8.00
2
2.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
4
4.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C A R
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Yacht Club BANYULS
Yacht Club BANYULS
2
ROMEO Bernard
COUZINIER Eric
DIVETAIN Thierry
CHALAFFRE Christophe
LANVIN Philippe
LEFRANCOIS Olivier
JOLY Bruno 11.00
11.00
3
3.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 1
1.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Y C PORT LEUCATE
SPI D OC
3
CORBEFIN Rene
CORBEFIN Jean philippe
VERLINDE Jean marc
CROUZET Bertrand
BOISSON Thomas
DORE Erwan 12.00
12.00
5
5.0 2
2.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
4
BERNARD Gilles
BLON Charlotte
PAMPHILE Frederic
VIGINIAT Mattieu
VIGINIAT Maxime 14.00
14.00
1
1.0
5
5.0 3
3.0 5
5.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C V LARAGOU
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C S N BRIVE
C V LARAGOU
5
KRIER Francois
KRIER Christine
KRIER Erwan
MYCZKOWSKI Georges
MYCZKOWSKI Valerie 15.00
15.00
4
4.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 2
2.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
6
COUDERC Philippe
ESPARSEIL Christophe
HELAINE Christian
PENDELIAU Yann
STONE Richard
VANDEPUTTE Olivier
ESCALANTE Jose louis
HEMSTRIDGE John 24.00
24.00
6
6.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 6
6.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
7
COURTECUISSE Jean
BOYE Catherine
DANET Gerard
CARASSUS Sandrine 30.00
30.00
8
8.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 8
8.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
SPI D OC
SPI D OC
Y C PORT LEUCATE
bis
PRADALIER Armand
PRADALIER Claire
PRADALIER Julien
BENET Michel
HEMSTRIDGE Samuel 30.00
30.00
8
8.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 8
8.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
8
AGUILAR Manuel
DEBOVE Nicolas 32.00
32.00
9
9.0 8
8.0 8
8.0 7
7.0
C S N BRIVE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
9
ASTRUC Michel
ASTRUC Brigitte
GIAMARCHI Jerome 38.00
38.00
10
10.0 9
9.0 9
9.0 10
10.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
10
LAPIERRE Olivier
LAPIERRE Rosyka
HERBIN Mathieu 40.00
40.00
11
11.0 10
10.0 10
10.0 9
9.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
-
bis
RUPEREZ IGNACIO
RODRIGUEZ MARTA 44.00
44.00
8
8.0 8
8.0 DNS
14.0 DNC
14.0
-
11
MARTIN Frank
FAVIER Carole 48.00
48.00
12
12.0 11
11.0 DNS
14.0 11
11.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
SPI D OC
12
VAN CUTSEM Guy
CHARRITTE Jean pierre
GAYOUT Pascal
VALLETTE Clarisse 49.00
49.00
7
7.0 DNS
14.0 DNS
14.0 DNC
14.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
---
DELEFLIE Jean Luc 56.00
56.00
DNC
14.0 DNC
14.0 DNC
14.0 DNC
14.0
BUFFET Patrice |
VAN CUTSEM Guy |