TROPHEE VILLE DE LEUCATE -_- 14/10/2017 au 15/10/2017 |
FRA 32140 CARPE DIEM (FIRST CLASS ) FRA 37244 MIJANELLE 3 (FIRST 35(2)G) FRA 39203 XEN WEG (X 43 STD) FRA 9654 GALEJADE (J 109 OD) FRA 34513 SYLVERIC (FIRST 29 GTE) FRA 34606 JULO (GRAND SURPRI) FRA 39548 CANAILLOU (A 35 BDH) FRA 37603 ESPADON 2 (FIRST 35(2)G) FRA 39114 EL MOZO (FIRST 31.7) FRA 44651 VELA VOSTRA (BAVARIA 32 () FRA 20540 FENG (MINI 650 SER) FRA 37228 SCIA PAOLINN'A (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 29842 L'AJACCIENNE II (AQUILA GTE) FRA 44570 TORTUGA (OCEANIS 43) FRA 18567 ISIS (ARCADIA Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
BERNARD Gilles
VIGINIAT Mattieu
VIGINIAT Maxime
PAMPHILE Frederic 6.00 6.00 1
1.0 3
3.0 2
2.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C S N BRIVE
C V LARAGOU
Y C PORT LEUCATE 2
HENRI Pierre
HENRI Isabelle
LANDES Philippe
BLUCHE Damien
BLUCHE Pierre-francois 8.00 8.00 4
4.0 1
1.0 3
3.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C A R
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 3
KRIER FRANCOIS
KRIER Christine
MYCZKOWSKI Georges
MYCZKOWSKI Valerie 12.00 12.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 8
8.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 4
ROMEO Bernard
CHALAFFRE Christophe
COUZINIER Eric
FOURNIER Marc 13.00 13.00 3
3.0 4
4.0 6
6.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Y C PORT LEUCATE
SPI D OC 5
COURTECUISSE Jean
BOYE Catherine
CARASSUS Sandrine
DANET Gerard
PILON Sophie 16.00 16.00 8
8.0 7
7.0 1
1.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
SPI D OC
Y C PORT LEUCATE
SPI D OC
SPI D OC 6
PRADALIER Armand
BERNARD Frederic
JENNAT Patrick
PRADALIER Claire
PRADALIER Julien
DIELEMAN Peter 17.00 17.00 7
7.0 5
5.0 5
5.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 7
CORBEFIN Rene
CORBEFIN Jean philippe
CROUZET Bertrand
DORE Erwan
LABADIE Henri-pierre
BOISSON Thomas
BOISSON Elise 19.00 19.00 6
6.0 6
6.0 7
7.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C N CASTELNAUDARY 8
COUDERC Philippe
HELAINE Christian
KLEIN Peter
PENET Pierre
STONE Richard 22.00 22.00 5
5.0 8
8.0 9
9.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 9
ESPARSEIL Christophe
VANDEPUTTE Olivier
BURSTIN Laurent
WALLEZ Hervé
KIEHL Nickles
BASSAT Francis 28.00 28.00 12
12.0 12
12.0 4
4.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
-
-
-
S N NARBONNE 10
ASTRUC Michel
ASTRUC Brigitte 33.00 33.00 11
11.0 11
11.0 11
11.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 11
AGUILAR Manuel
AGUILAR Pablo 35.00 35.00 10
10.0 9
9.0 DNF
16.0
C S N BRIVE
C S N BRIVE 12
VAN CUTSEM Guy
JOLY Bruno 35.00 35.00 9
9.0 10
10.0 DNS
16.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
SPI D OC 13
ROBVIEUX Rene
MONTIGNEAUX Raphael
COMBES Patrick 39.00 39.00 DNF
16.0 13
13.0 10
10.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
-
- 14
WOLF Gerhard
BAIOTTO Anthony
BAIOTTO Jean-michel
GAUDENZIO Annie 41.00 41.00 13
13.0 DNS
16.0 12
12.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE---
LAPIERRE Olivier
DIVETAIN Thierry 48.00 48.00 DNS
16.0 DNS
16.0 DNS
16.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
BUFFET Patrice VAN CUTSEM Guy
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury